home
Skip to content

Elections Manitoba

Home Page

ELECTION DAY: October 3

On election day, you can vote at any polling place in your electoral division.



KELWOOD DROP-IN CENTRE
12 MOUNTAIN AVE
KELWOOD
8 am to 8 pm


RIDING MOUNTAIN COMMUNITY HALL
8 PTH 5
RIDING MOUNTAIN
8 am to 8 pm


GLENELLA COMMUNITY HALL
100 RAY ST
GLENELLA
8 am to 8 pm


SANDY BAY COMMUNITY COMPLEX
239 MAIN RD
SANDY BAY FIRST NATION
8 am to 8 pm


LANGRUTH COMMUNITY HALL
102 MAIN ST
LANGRUTH
8 am to 8 pm


PLUMAS SENIOR'S CENTRE
102 WHITE ST E
PLUMAS
8 am to 8 pm


EDEN COMMUNITY HALL
3 GOVT RD
EDEN
8 am to 8 pm


YELLOWHEAD CENTRE
175 MOUNTAIN AVE
NEEPAWA
8 am to 8 pm


ARDEN CROCUS CLUB
300 LANDSDOWN AVE
ARDEN
8 am to 8 pm


GLADSTONE STRIDE HALL
79 5TH ST
GLADSTONE
8 am to 8 pm


WESTBOURNE / LONGBURN COMMUNITY CENTRE
901 MAIN ST
WESTBOURNE
8 am to 8 pm


WELLWOOD COMMUNITY CLUB
30 MAIN ST
WELLWOOD
8 am to 8 pm


BROOKDALE DROP-IN CENTRE
421 MCNAUGHTON AVE
BROOKDALE
8 am to 8 pm


SPRUCEWOODS COMMUNITY CLUB
5 WOODS AVE
SHILO
8 am to 8 pm


CARBERRY COMMUNITY MEMORIAL HALL
224 2ND AVE
CARBERRY
8 am to 8 pm


SIDNEY COMMUNITY CENTRE
29 SOUTH RAILWAY ST
SIDNEY
8 am to 8 pm


AUSTIN COMMUNITY HALL
40 2ND AVE
AUSTIN
8 am to 8 pm


MACGREGOR HEARTLAND MULTIPLEX
231 GOVERNMENT RD E
MACGREGOR
8 am to 8 pm


ROSSENDALE COMMUNITY CENTRE
NW 10-10-9W
ROSSENDALE
8 am to 8 pm


RATHWELL MEMORIAL HALL
111 BROADWAY ST
RATHWELL
8 am to 8 pm


TREHERNE FRIENDSHIP CENTRE
190 BROADWAY
TREHERNE
8 am to 8 pm


MANITOBA SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF
242 STRADFORD ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÈCOLE ROMÉO-DALLAIRE
81 QUAIL RIDGE RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


HERITAGE VICTORIA COMMUNITY CLUB
950 STURGEON RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


COLLÈGE STURGEON HEIGHTS COLLEGIATE
2665 NESS AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


MANITOBA HOUSING COMPLEX
22 STRAUSS DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


LAKEWOOD SCHOOL
55 KAY CRES
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


HEDGES MIDDLE SCHOOL
369 FAIRLANE AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


CRESTVIEW SCHOOL
333 MORGAN CRES
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


NESS MIDDLE SCHOOL
3300 NESS AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


STURGEON CREEK II RETIREMENT RESIDENCE
707 SETTER ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


STURGEON CREEK I
10 HALLONQUIST DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


VICTORIA ARMS
700 SETTER ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


THE WESTHAVEN
3033 PORTAGE AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


THORNHILL COMMUNITY CLUB
35 NORTH AVE
THORNHILL
8 am to 8 pm


PLUM COULEE CENTRE ON MAIN
267 MAIN AVE
PLUM COULEE
8 am to 8 pm


PRAIRIE DALE SCHOOL
39 CHURCH ST
SCHANZENFELD
8 am to 8 pm


OSTERWICK COMMUNITY CENTRE
5 OSTERWICK ST S
OSTERWICK
8 am to 8 pm


REINLAND COMMUNITY CENTRE
148 REINLAND AVE
REINLAND
8 am to 8 pm


ROSENFELD GOOD NEIGHBOUR CENTRE
262 MAIN ST
ROSENFELD
8 am to 8 pm


RHINELAND PIONEER CENTRE
227 10TH AVE NW
ALTONA
8 am to 8 pm


GRETNA PRAIRIE CENTRE
597 HESPELER AVE
GRETNA
8 am to 8 pm


HALBSTADT COMMUNITY HALL
2145 RD 4 E
HALBSTADT
8 am to 8 pm


CENTRE CULTUREL ET COMMUNAUTAIRE
18 MORIN ST
ST JOSEPH
8 am to 8 pm


RM OF MONTCALM OFFICE
46 1ST ST E
LETELLIER
8 am to 8 pm


CLUB CHEZ NOUS ST JEAN
203 CARON ST
ST JEAN BAPTISTE
8 am to 8 pm


DOMINION CITY COMMUNITY HALL
31 MCKERCHER ST
DOMINION CITY
8 am to 8 pm


ROSEAU RIVER ANISHINABE FIRST NATION BAND OFFICE
ROSEAU RIVER
ROSEAU RIVER
8 am to 8 pm


EMERSON COMPLEX
101 CHURCH ST
EMERSON
8 am to 8 pm


TOLSTOI & DISTRICT SENIOR CENTRE
18 MAIN ST
TOLSTOI
8 am to 8 pm


SHEVCHENKO UKRAINIAN CENTRE
19 CHURCH RD
ROSA
8 am to 8 pm


NORTH END COMMUNITY CENTRE
1313 STICKNEY AVE
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


WINNIPEG HOUSE
212 15TH ST
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


GRAND VALLEY PLACE
218 4TH ST
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


KING GEORGE SCHOOL
535 PARK ST
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


RIVERVIEW SCHOOL
1105 LOUISE AVE E
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE NEW ERA SCHOOL
527 LOUISE AVE
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


PRINCESS TOWERS
248 8TH ST
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


BETTY GIBSON SCHOOL
701 12TH ST
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


BRANDON SCHOOL DIVISION OFFICE
1031 6TH ST
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


ROTARY VILLAS AT CROCUS GARDENS
1340 10TH ST
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


GREEN ACRES SCHOOL
335 QUEENS AVE E
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


BETHEL CHRISTIAN ASSEMBLY
440 RICHMOND AVE
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


SOUTHRIDGE COMMUNITY CENTRE
22 ALDRIN WAY
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


THE LANDING COMMUNITY CENTRE
41 ASPEN DR
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


TRAVELODGE BRANDON
210 18TH ST N
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


VALLEYVIEW CENTENNIAL SCHOOL
65 WHILLIER DR
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


RIVERHEIGHTS SCHOOL
32 E FOTHERINGHAM DR
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH
3881 PARK AVE
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


MCDIARMID DRIVE ALLIANCE CHURCH
635 MCDIARMID DR
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


MEADOWS SCHOOL
1220 22ND ST
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


LINDEN LANES SCHOOL
49 SILVER BIRCH DR
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


RICHMOND PARK MENNONITE BRETHREN CHURCH
1525 26TH ST
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


MAPLES COLLEGIATE
1330 JEFFERSON AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


O.V. JEWITT COMMUNITY SCHOOL
66 NEVILLE ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ANDREW MYNARSKI SCHOOL
1111 MACHRAY AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


NORTHWOOD COMMUNITY CENTRE
1415 BURROWS AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ROBERTSON SCHOOL
550 ROBERTSON ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


SINCLAIR PARK COMMUNITY CENTRE
490 SINCLAIR ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


BLESSED VIRGIN MARY UKRAINIAN CATHOLIC CHURCH
965 BOYD AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


KING EDWARD COMMUNITY SCHOOL
825 SELKIRK AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


JOHN DE GRAFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
1020 LOUELDA ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


VALLEY GARDENS MIDDLE SCHOOL
220 ANTRIM RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


KILDONAN EAST COLLEGIATE
845 CONCORDIA AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


EAST ELMWOOD COMMUNITY CENTRE
490 KEENLEYSIDE ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


HAMPSTEAD SCHOOL
920 HAMPSTEAD AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE GEORGE V SCHOOL
265 GREY STREET
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


KENT ROAD SCHOOL
361 KENT RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ST GERARD SCHOOL
40 FOSTER ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


WINNIPEGOSIS ELKS LODGE
337 3RD ST
WINNIPEGOSIS
8 am to 8 pm


SKOWNAN HALL
1050 SKOWNAN RD
SKOWNAN
8 am to 8 pm


WATERHEN COUNCIL OFFICE
104 NORTH MALLARD RD
WATERHEN
8 am to 8 pm


MAURICE MORRISSEAU MEMORIAL HALL
3207 LAKESHORE RD
CRANE RIVER
8 am to 8 pm


RORKETON COMMUNITY HALL
800 1ST ST S
RORKETON
8 am to 8 pm


FORK RIVER COMMUNITY HALL
105 1ST AVE W
FORK RIVER
8 am to 8 pm


SIFTON COMMUNITY CENTRE

SIFTON
8 am to 8 pm


RICHARDSON PIONEER COMMUNITY HALL
201 MAIN ST N
GILBERT PLAINS
8 am to 8 pm


GRANDVIEW KINSMEN HALL
435 BURROWS ST
GRANDVIEW
8 am to 8 pm


TOOTINAOWAZIIBEENG TREATY NATION BAND HALL
HWY 5
TOOTINAOWAZIIBEENG TREATY NATION
8 am to 8 pm


VALLEY RIVER COMMUNITY CENTRE
5 HASSARD ST
VALLEY RIVER
8 am to 8 pm


DAUPHIN FRIENDSHIP CENTRE
210 1ST AVE NE
DAUPHIN
8 am to 8 pm


UKRAINIAN ORTHODOX AUDITORIUM
304 WHITMORE AVE E
DAUPHIN
8 am to 8 pm


HAPPY HAVEN HOME
116 WHITMORE AVE W
DAUPHIN
8 am to 8 pm


OCHRE RIVER COMMUNITY HALL
401 MANN ST
OCHRE RIVER
8 am to 8 pm


STE ROSE DU LAC CURLING CLUB
555 MAILLARD ST
STE ROSE DU LAC
8 am to 8 pm


WESTLAKE COMMUNITY CENTRE
16 EDDYSTONE DR
EDDYSTONE
8 am to 8 pm


EBB & FLOW FIRST NATION COMMUNITY COMPLEX
517 ARENA AVE
EBB AND FLOW
8 am to 8 pm


KINOSOTA COMMUNITY CENTRE
KINOSOTA FRONT RD
KINOSOTA
8 am to 8 pm


LES NOUVEAUX HORIZONS CENTRE
112 FOSBERY ST
LAURIER
8 am to 8 pm


ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION - MCCREARY
431 1ST AVE
MCCREARY
8 am to 8 pm


ALONSA COMMUNITY CENTRE
10 PTH 50
ALONSA
8 am to 8 pm


AMARANTH MEMORIAL HALL
12 PTH 50
AMARANTH
8 am to 8 pm


COMMUNITY COMPLEX HAZELRIDGE
26 MEMORIAL BLVD
HAZELRIDGE
8 am to 8 pm


ANOLA & DISTRICT COMMUNITY CLUB
35085 PTH 15
ANOLA
8 am to 8 pm


CENTRE COMMUNAUTAIRE STE-GENEVIÈVE COMMUNITY CENTRE
50146 MUN 41 E
STE GENEVIEVE
8 am to 8 pm


RICHER YOUNG AT HEARTS CLUB
22 DAWSON RD
RICHER
8 am to 8 pm


RIDGEWOOD CHURCH
37015 PR 311
GIROUX
8 am to 8 pm


COMMUNITY CLUB PARADISE VILLAGE REC CTR
8A PARADISE DR
PARADISE VILLAGE
8 am to 8 pm


CLUB JOVIAL
157 CENTRAL AVE
STE ANNE
8 am to 8 pm


LANDMARK HEARTLAND CHURCH
333 MAIN ST
LANDMARK
8 am to 8 pm


NOTRE DAME de LORETTE PARISH HALL
1282 DAWSON RD
LORETTE
8 am to 8 pm


ANGUS MCKAY SCHOOL
850 WOODVALE ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


JOHN HENDERSON JR HIGH SCHOOL
930 BRAZIER ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE NEIL CAMPBELL SCHOOL
845 GOLSPIE ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


MILES MACDONELL COLLEGIATE
757 ROCH ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


BRONX PARK COMMUNITY CENTRE
720 HENDERSON HWY
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


POLSON SCHOOL
491 MUNROE AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


CHALMERS COMMUNITY CENTRE
480 CHALMERS AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


LORD SELKIRK SCHOOL
170 POPLAR AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


GLENELM SCHOOL
96 CARMEN AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


RIVER ELM SCHOOL
500 RIVERTON AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


53 STADACONA STREET
53 STADACONA ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


NORTHLANDS DENESULINE FIRST NATION BAND HALL

LAC BROCHET
8 am to 8 pm


SAYISI DENE FIRST NATION COUNCIL CHAMBERS

TADOULE LAKE
8 am to 8 pm


BROCHET COMMUNITY COUNCIL ADMINISTRATION BUILDING

BROCHET
8 am to 8 pm


LYNN LAKE COUNCIL CHAMBERS

LYNN LAKE
8 am to 8 pm


MURDO CLEE HALL
WASAGAN RD
SOUTH INDIAN LAKE
8 am to 8 pm


LEAF RAPIDS COUNCIL CHAMBERS
TOWN CENTRE
LEAF RAPIDS
8 am to 8 pm


MATHIAS COLOMB YOUTH CENTRE

PUKATAWAGAN
8 am to 8 pm


SHERRIDON COMMUNITY HALL
7 MOTT ST
SHERRIDON
8 am to 8 pm


RH CHANNING AUDITORIUM
2 NORTH AVE
FLIN FLON
8 am to 8 pm


ST. ANN'S HALL
163 CENTRE ST
FLIN FLON
8 am to 8 pm


ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION - CRANBERRY PORTAGE
217 SECOND AVE S
CRANBERRY PORTAGE
8 am to 8 pm


LAURIE MARSH COMMUNITY HALL
200 CHERRY AVE
SNOW LAKE
8 am to 8 pm


CROSS LAKE COMMUNITY HALL
40 GOVERNMENT RD
CROSS LAKE
8 am to 8 pm


KINOSAO SIPI MULTIPLEX

NORWAY HOUSE CREE NATION
8 am to 8 pm


NORWAY HOUSE COMMUNITY COUNCIL BUILDING
BLDG 186
NORWAY HOUSE
8 am to 8 pm


EARL GREY COMMUNITY CENTRE
360 COCKBURN ST N
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


HARROW SCHOOL
550 HARROW ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


GENERAL BYNG SCHOOL
1250 BEAUMONT ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


OAKENWALD SCHOOL
666 OAKENWALD AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


RALPH MAYBANK SCHOOL
20 DONNELLY ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE CRANE SCHOOL
888 CRANE AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


PEMBINA ON THE RED
1720 PEMBINA HWY
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


CROSSINGS AT THE REFINERY DISTRICT
425 BALLANTRAE DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


STERLING TOWERS
76 PLAZA DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


WMEMS KATHERINE FRIESEN CAMPUS
26 AGASSIZ DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


SOUTH WINNIPEG COMMUNITY CENTRE (RICHMOND KINGS)
666 SILVERSTONE AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


SOUTHLANDS COMMUNITY CHURCH
85 KESLAR RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


GRACE CHRISTIAN CHURCH
50 BARNES ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


MARY MOTHER OF THE CHURCH
85 KIRKBRIDGE DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


FORT RICHMOND COLLEGIATE
99 KILLARNEY AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


DALHOUSIE SCHOOL
262 DALHOUSIE DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


BAIRDMORE SCHOOL
700 BAIRDMORE BLVD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


PRAIRIE SUNRISE SCHOOL
10 RYERSON AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


GLADSTONE SCHOOL
500 GERTRUDE AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


HOLY ROSARY CHURCH
510 RIVER AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


FORT ROUGE ECUMENICAL APARTMENTS
400 STRADBROOK AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


FORT ROUGE SCHOOL
115 RIVER AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


FORT ROUGE LEISURE CENTRE
625 OSBORNE ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


CHURCHILL SCHOOL
510 HAY ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


RIVERVIEW SCHOOL - WPG
253 MAPLEWOOD AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


RIVERVIEW COMMUNITY CENTRE
90 ASHLAND AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


LORD ROBERTS SCHOOL
665 BERESFORD AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


LINDENWOODS COMMUNITY CENTRE
414 LINDENWOOD DR W
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


THE ASCOT
765 STERLING LYON PKY
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


VAN WALLEGHEM SCHOOL
1 PRINCEMERE RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


CASTLE GATE ESTATES
873 WAVERLEY ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


LINDEN MEADOWS SCHOOL
335 LINDENWOOD DR E
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


SOUL SANCTUARY
2050 CHEVRIER BLVD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


HENRY G. IZATT MIDDLE SCHOOL
960 SCURFIELD BLVD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ST. MARTIN COMMUNITY HALL
9 MARTIN ST
ST MARTIN
8 am to 8 pm


FAULKNER COMMUNITY HALL
FAULKNER RD
FAULKNER
8 am to 8 pm


MOOSEHORN COMMUNITY HALL
21 RAILWAY AVE
MOOSEHORN
8 am to 8 pm


ASHERN CENTENNIAL HALL
1 HWY 325
ASHERN
8 am to 8 pm


SIGLUNES COMMUNITY HALL
HWY 68
VOGAR
8 am to 8 pm


LAKE MANITOBA FIRST NATION HALL
HWY 68
LAKE MANITOBA FIRST NATION
8 am to 8 pm


ERIKSDALE RECREATION CENTRE
2 1ST AVE
ERIKSDALE
8 am to 8 pm


ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION - LUNDAR
50 3RD AVE
LUNDAR
8 am to 8 pm


OAK POINT COMMUNITY HALL
6 CONGDON ST
OAK POINT
8 am to 8 pm


ST. LAURENT RECREATION CENTRE
HWY 6
ST LAURENT
8 am to 8 pm


HODGSON COMMUNITY HALL
6 2ND W
HODGSON
8 am to 8 pm


UKRAINIAN NATIONAL HOME OF FISHER BRANCH
33 PROVENCHER ST
FISHER BRANCH
8 am to 8 pm


POPLARFIELD COMMUNITY CENTRE
17 KATIE LANE
POPLARFIELD
8 am to 8 pm


CHATFIELD COMMUNITY CLUB
PTH 419
CHATFIELD
8 am to 8 pm


INWOOD MEMORIAL HALL
HWY 17
INWOOD
8 am to 8 pm


FRASERWOOD HALL
10140 PR 231
FRASERWOOD
8 am to 8 pm


ARBORG BIFROST COMMUNITY CENTRE
409 RECREATION CENTRE
ARBORG
8 am to 8 pm


RIVERTON COMMUNITY HALL
175 RIVERTON AVE
RIVERTON
8 am to 8 pm


ARNES COMMUNITY HALL
20005 ARNE'S RD
ARNES
8 am to 8 pm


GIMLI NEW HORIZONS CENTRE
17 NORTH COLONIZATION RD
GIMLI
8 am to 8 pm


ASPEN PARK RECREATION CENTRE
148 MAPLE ST
GIMLI
8 am to 8 pm


SHOREPOINTE VILLAGE
19142 PR 231
GIMLI
8 am to 8 pm


LADY OF THE LAKE THEATRE
94 1ST AVE
GIMLI
8 am to 8 pm


WINNIPEG BEACH RECREATION CENTRE
32 HAMILTON AVE
WINNIPEG BEACH
8 am to 8 pm


MATLOCK RECREATION CENTRE
77 MATLOCK RD
MATLOCK
8 am to 8 pm


SHAMATTAWA FIRST NATION BAND OFFICE

SHAMATTAWA FIRST NATION
8 am to 8 pm


RED SUCKER LAKE BAND HALL

RED SUCKER LAKE FIRST NATION
8 am to 8 pm


MANTO SIPI CREE NATION OLD SCHOOL GYM

GOD'S RIVER FIRST NATION
8 am to 8 pm


GOD'S LAKE NARROWS YOUTH DROP-IN CENTRE

GOD'S LAKE NARROWS FIRST NATION
8 am to 8 pm


BUNIBONIBEE CREE NATION BAND OFFICE
MAIN RD
OXFORD HOUSE
8 am to 8 pm


POPLAR RIVER FIRST NATION BAND HALL

POPLAR RIVER
8 am to 8 pm


WASAGAMACK FIRST NATION LOCAL TV STATION

WASAGAMACK
8 am to 8 pm


ST THERESA POINT YOUTH HALL

ST THERESA POINT FIRST NATION
8 am to 8 pm


GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION RECREATION CENTRE

GARDEN HILL
8 am to 8 pm


STEVENSON ISLAND COMMUNITY HALL

STEVENSON ISLAND
8 am to 8 pm


PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION BAND HALL

PAUINGASSI
8 am to 8 pm


BERENS RIVER SCHOOL

BERENS RIVER FIRST NATION
8 am to 8 pm


OLD SCHOOL GYM

BLOODVEIN FIRST NATION
8 am to 8 pm


OLD SCHOOL GYM

BLOODVEIN FIRST NATION
8 am to 8 pm


LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS RECREATION HALL

LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS FIRST NATION
8 am to 8 pm


BISSETT COMMUNITY HALL
CARTWRIGHT BAY
BISSETT
8 am to 8 pm


HOLLOW WATER FIRST NATION BAND HALL

HOLLOW WATER
8 am to 8 pm


MANIGOTOGAN RECREATION CENTRE
LOT 6
MANIGOTAGAN
8 am to 8 pm


BLACK RIVER FIRST NATION BAND OFFICE

BLACK RIVER
8 am to 8 pm


SAGKEENG ANICINABE HIGH SCHOOL
713 NIKA CRES
FORT ALEXANDER
8 am to 8 pm


SAGKEENG FIRST NATION MULTIPLEX

SAGKEENG FIRST NATION
8 am to 8 pm


EMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
323 EMERSON AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


WEST KILDONAN COLLEGIATE
101 RIDGECREST AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


RED RIVER COMMUNITY CENTRE
293 MURRAY AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


MAPLE LEAF SCHOOL
251 MCIVOR AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


PEACE LUTHERAN CHURCH
350 GILMORE AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


PARKSIDE PLAZA
1630 HENDERSON HWY
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


EDGEWOOD ESTATES
60 WHELLAMS LANE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


JOHN PRITCHARD SCHOOL
1490 HENDERSON HWY
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ROWANDALE BAPTIST CHURCH
162 ROWANDALE AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


BRUCE MIDDLE SCHOOL
333 BOOTH DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


COURTS OF ST. JAMES - LANCING COURT
233 BOOTH DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


COURTS OF ST. JAMES - HAMPSHIRE COURT
200 RONALD ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


COURTS OF ST. JAMES - BRONTE COURT
234 RONALD ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE BANNATYNE SCHOOL
363 THOMPSON DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


METROPOLITAN KIWANIS COURTS
2300 NESS AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ST JAMES TERRACE
90 SINAWIK BAY
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


STRATHMILLAN SCHOOL
339 STRATHMILLAN RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ST. PAUL THE APOSTLE CHURCH
2400 PORTAGE AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


BIRCHWOOD TERRACE APARTMENTS
2440 PORTAGE AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


PINEWOOD PLACE APARTMENTS
2510 PORTAGE AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


STURGEON HEIGHTS COMMUNITY CENTRE
210 RITA ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ST. ANDREWS ANGLICAN CHURCH
2700 PORTAGE AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


529 COUNTRY CLUB BLVD.
529 COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


WESTWOOD COMMUNITY CHURCH
401 WESTWOOD DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


WESTWOOD ESTATES
429 WESTWOOD DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


455 WESTWOOD DRIVE
455 WESTWOOD DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


WESTWOOD COLLEGIATE
360 ROUGE RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE ROBERT BROWNING SCHOOL
130 BROWNING BLVD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ST. CHARLES CATHOLIC SCHOOL
331 ST CHARLES ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


THE BRIDGE CHURCH
620 OXBOW BEND RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


NEW BOTHWELL RECREATION CENTRE
50 PARK BAY
NEW BOTHWELL
8 am to 8 pm


PROVIDENCE UNIVERSITY COLLEGE - REIMER STUDENT LIFE CENTRE
10 COLLEGE CRES
OTTERBURNE
8 am to 8 pm


KLEEFELD RECREATION CENTRE
76 PARK AVE
KLEEFELD
8 am to 8 pm


ST. PIERRE JOLYS RECREATION CENTRE
545 HEBERT AVE
ST. PIERRE JOLYS
8 am to 8 pm


NEW HORIZONS SENIOR CITIZEN RECREATION CENTRE
109 MAIN ST
GRUNTHAL
8 am to 8 pm


PAROISSE ST MALO HALL
5 ST MALO RD
ST MALO
8 am to 8 pm


SARTO HALL- SENIOR CENTRE
31107 PR 205
SARTO
8 am to 8 pm


CLUB DE L'AMITIE
97 PRINCIPALE ST
LA BROQUERIE
8 am to 8 pm


MARCHAND COMMUNITY CENTRE
DOBSON AVE
MARCHAND
8 am to 8 pm


SHEVCHENKO SCHOOL
100 SCHOOL AVE
VITA
8 am to 8 pm


SUNDOWN UKRAINIAN CATHOLIC HALL
230 PR 201
SUNDOWN
8 am to 8 pm


WOODRIDGE COMMUNITY HALL
69 DENIS ST
WOODRIDGE
8 am to 8 pm


PINEY COMMUNITY CENTRE
5017 HWY 89
PINEY
8 am to 8 pm


VASSAR COMMUNITY CENTRE
44 BEAUDRY AVE
VASSAR
8 am to 8 pm


ROSS L GRAY SCHOOL
21 CANHAM ST
SPRAGUE
8 am to 8 pm


MIDDLEBRO COMMUNITY HALL
1082 MAIN ST
MIDDLEBRO
8 am to 8 pm


EAST BEACHES SOCIAL SCENE
3 ATEAH RD
VICTORIA BEACH
8 am to 8 pm


WALTER WHYTE SCHOOL
40005 JACKFISH LAKE RD N
ALEXANDER
8 am to 8 pm


STEAD COMMUNITY CENTRE
96134 STEAD RD
STEAD
8 am to 8 pm


POWERVIEW SCHOOL
23 VINCENT AVE
POWERVIEW/PINE FALLS
8 am to 8 pm


ST. GEORGES PARISH HALL
17 CARON BAY
ST GEORGES
8 am to 8 pm


GREAT FALLS COMMUNITY HALL
119 CARTER CRES
GREAT FALLS
8 am to 8 pm


BIRD RIVER HALL
94078 HWY 315
BIRD RIVER
8 am to 8 pm


LAC DU BONNET ARENA
35 MC ARTHUR AVE
LAC DU BONNET
8 am to 8 pm


PINAWA COMMUNITY CENTRE
20 VANIER DR
PINAWA
8 am to 8 pm


WHITESHELL BAPTIST CHURCH
74158 PTH 408
SEVEN SISTERS FALLS
8 am to 8 pm


BROKENHEAD RIVER COMMUNITY HALL
320 VETERAN'S LANE
BEAUSEJOUR
8 am to 8 pm


TYNDALL VILLAGE COMMUNITY CENTRE
69 PIERSON DR
TYNDALL
8 am to 8 pm


GARSON CENTENNIAL COMMUNITY CENTRE
11 THOMPSON AVE
GARSON
8 am to 8 pm


STE. RITA FRIENDLY HANDS CLUB
59078 DUCHARME RD S
STE. RITA
8 am to 8 pm


WHITEMOUTH COMMUNITY CLUB
61 1ST ST
WHITEMOUTH
8 am to 8 pm


RENNIE COMMUNITY CLUB
1 RINK RD
RENNIE
8 am to 8 pm


WHITESHELL COMMUNITY CLUB
RTE 31
FALCON BEACH
8 am to 8 pm


EAST BRAINTREE COMMUNITY CHURCH
42060 PR 308
EAST BRAINTREE
8 am to 8 pm


HADASHVILLE RECREATION CENTRE
45030 PTH 11
HADASHVILLE
8 am to 8 pm


SEINE RIVER HAVEN
571 ST ANNE'S RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


MORROW GOSPEL CHURCH
755 ST ANNE'S RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ISLAND LAKES COMMUNITY SCHOOL
445 ISLAND SHORE BLVD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE SAGE CREEK SCHOOL
315 SAGE CREEK BLVD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


HINDU TEMPLE & DR RAJ PANDEY HINDU CENTRE
999 ST ANNE'S RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


THE FRONTIER
550 DE LA SEIGNEURIE BLVD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


CENTRE SCOLAIRE LÉO-RÉMILLARD
1095 ST ANNE'S RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


TEULON ROCKWOOD CENTENNIAL CENTRE
14 MAIN ST
TEULON
8 am to 8 pm


GUNTON GREENWOOD COMMUNITY HALL
56 JOHN ST
GUNTON
8 am to 8 pm


BALMORAL MEMORIAL CENTRE
6003 PR 236 E
BALMORAL
8 am to 8 pm


ARGYLE COMMUNITY CENTRE
PTH 323 E
ARGYLE
8 am to 8 pm


ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION - WOODLANDS
120 ARGYLE ST
WOODLANDS
8 am to 8 pm


LAKE FRANCIS COMMUNITY CENTRE
1 GOLD ST
LAKE FRANCIS
8 am to 8 pm


WARREN MEMORIAL HALL
145 MCDONALD AVE
WARREN
8 am to 8 pm


MEADOW LEA COMMUNITY CENTRE
12006 PR 227
RM OF WOODLANDS
8 am to 8 pm


ST. EUSTACHE CARTIER HALL
10 ALLARIE ST S
ST. EUSTACHE
8 am to 8 pm


ELIE COMMUNITY CLUB
23 MAIN ST E
ELIE
8 am to 8 pm


ST. FRANCOIS XAVIER COMMUNITY CLUB
983 HWY 26
ST. FRANCOIS XAVIER
8 am to 8 pm


ROSSER CENTRAL COMMUNITY CLUB
38 PR 221
ROSSER
8 am to 8 pm


GROSSE ISLE RECREATION CLUB
117 RD 72 N
GROSSE ISLE
8 am to 8 pm


ANGLICAN CHURCH OF ASCENSION PAROCHIAL HALL
435 1ST AVE N
STONEWALL
8 am to 8 pm


ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION - STONEWALL
459 MAIN ST
STONEWALL
8 am to 8 pm


STONY MOUNTAIN COMMUNITY CENTRE
117 SCHOOL RD
STONY MOUNTAIN
8 am to 8 pm


SEVEN OAKS SCHOOL DIVISION CONFERENCE CENTRE
1985 GRASSMERE RD
WEST ST PAUL
8 am to 8 pm


WEST ST. PAUL SCHOOL
3740 MAIN ST
WEST ST. PAUL
8 am to 8 pm


MIDDLECHURCH HOME OF WINNIPEG
280 BALDERSTONE RD
WEST ST. PAUL
8 am to 8 pm


WEST ST. PAUL RECREATION - ACCESS CENTRE
48 HOLLAND RD
WEST ST PAUL
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE TEMPLETON
1310 TEMPLETON AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


GARDEN CITY COMMUNITY CENTRE
725 KINGSBURY AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


MARGARET PARK SCHOOL
385 CORK AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


CARRIAGE HOUSE NORTH
535 LEILA AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


R.F. MORRISON SCHOOL
25 MORRISON ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


COLLÈGE GARDEN CITY COLLEGIATE
711 JEFFERSON AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


COLLICUTT SCHOOL
75 COTTINGHAM ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ST. CLAUDE COMMUNITY CENTRE
58 PR 240
ST CLAUDE
8 am to 8 pm


ACCUEIL D'AGE D'OR
44 MARQUETTE ST
HAYWOOD
8 am to 8 pm


ELM CREEK COMMUNITY CENTRE
70 ARENA RD
ELM CREEK
8 am to 8 pm


STARBUCK COMMUNITY HALL
25 MAIN ST
STARBUCK
8 am to 8 pm


MEADOWBROOK CLUBHOUSE
44 BAYVIEW CRES
SANFORD
8 am to 8 pm


OAK BLUFF COMMUNITY SCHOOL
155 AGRI PARK RD
OAK BLUFF
8 am to 8 pm


CAISSE COMMUNITY CENTRE
80 HWY 247
LA SALLE
8 am to 8 pm


DOMAIN COMMUNITY HALL
2 MACDONALD RD
DOMAIN
8 am to 8 pm


BRUNKILD MEMORIAL RECREATION CENTRE
10 HWY 305
BRUNKILD
8 am to 8 pm


SPERLING ARENA
13 NEW ST
SPERLING
8 am to 8 pm


CARMAN ACTIVE LIVING CENTRE
47 ED BELFOUR DR
CARMAN
8 am to 8 pm


ROSEISLE EVANGELICAL MENNONITE CHURCH
97 MAIN AVE
ROSEISLE
8 am to 8 pm


MIAMI SCHOOL
125 SCOTT ST
MIAMI
8 am to 8 pm


ROLAND MEMORIAL HALL
45 3RD ST
ROLAND
8 am to 8 pm


LOWE FARM SCHOOL
23 1ST ST E
LOWE FARM
8 am to 8 pm


ROSENORT HERITAGE CENTRE
14 SPRUCE CRES
ROSENORT
8 am to 8 pm


AUBIGNY COMMUNITY CENTRE
30182 PR 246
AUBIGNY
8 am to 8 pm


MORRIS EMMANUEL BAPTIST CHURCH
162 RAILROAD AVE W
MORRIS
8 am to 8 pm


ACCESS EVENT CENTRE
111 GILMOUR ST
MORDEN
8 am to 8 pm


BUHLER ACTIVE LIVING CENTRE INC
650 RAILWAY AVE S
WINKLER
8 am to 8 pm


EMERADO CENTENNIAL SCHOOL
675 PRAIRIE VIEW DR
WINKLER
8 am to 8 pm


BROOKLANDS ACTIVE LIVING CENTRE
1960 WILLIAM AVE W
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


WESTON MEMORIAL COMMUNITY CENTRE
1625 LOGAN AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


KEEWATIN PRAIRIE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
1570 ELGIN AVE W
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


WESTON SCHOOL
1410 LOGAN AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


BURTON CUMMINGS COMMUNITY CENTRE
960 ARLINGTON ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


HUGH JOHN MACDONALD SCHOOL
567 BANNATYNE AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


WELLINGTON SCHOOL
690 BEVERLEY ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


DANIEL MCINTYRE COLLEGIATE
720 ALVERSTONE ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


PRINCIPAL SPARLING SCHOOL
1150 SHERBURN ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


SARGENT PARK SCHOOL
2 SARGENT PARK PL
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


FARADAY SCHOOL
405 PARR ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


GERMAN MANOR
595 MOUNTAIN AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


MACHRAY SCHOOL
320 MOUNTAIN AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


WILLIAM WHYTE SCHOOL
200 POWERS ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


STRATHCONA SCHOOL
233 MCKENZIE ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


NORQUAY SCHOOL
132 LUSTED AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


DAVID LIVINGSTONE SCHOOL
270 FLORA AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


R.B. RUSSELL SCHOOL
364 DUFFERIN AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


SPORT MANITOBA
145 PACIFIC AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


VICTORIA ALBERT SCHOOL
110 ELLEN ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


SEK-ON-TOI
289 PACIFIC AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


CHINESE CULTURAL CENTRE
180 KING ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


OAKLAND RECREATION CLUB
37072 PR 227
OAKLAND
8 am to 8 pm


FISHERMAN WAY LODGE
150 FISHERMAN WAY
ST AMBROISE
8 am to 8 pm


POPLAR POINT COMMUNITY CENTRE
220 MAIN ST
POPLAR POINT
8 am to 8 pm


HIGH BLUFF COMMUNITY COOPERATIVE CLUB
10 WEIR AVE
HIGH BLUFF
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE ARTHUR MEIGHEN SCHOOL
201 RIVER RD
PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE
8 am to 8 pm


NORTH MEMORIAL SCHOOL
410 6TH AVE NE
PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE
8 am to 8 pm


YELLOWQUILL SCHOOL
3000 CRESCENT RD
PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE
8 am to 8 pm


DAKOTA TIPI GAMING CENTRE
443 GAMBLERS RD
DAKOTA TIPI
8 am to 8 pm


LONG PLAIN REZ PLEX
198 YELLOWQUILL TRAIL W
LONG PLAIN
8 am to 8 pm


DAKOTA PLAINS SCHOOL
53-B NEW SCHOOL RD
DAKOTA PLAINS
8 am to 8 pm


GAINSBOROUGH COMMUNITY CLUB
61156 PR 240
PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE
8 am to 8 pm


SOUTHPORT AEROSPACE CENTRE
180 CENTENNAIRE DR
SOUTHPORT
8 am to 8 pm


OAKVILLE COMMUNITY HALL
55 PTH 331
OAKVILLE
8 am to 8 pm


LA VERENDRYE SCHOOL
500 7TH AVE NW
PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE
8 am to 8 pm


ODDFELLOWS HALL
151 ROYAL RD N
PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE
8 am to 8 pm


STRIDE PLACE
245 ROYAL RD S
PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE
8 am to 8 pm


ÈCOLE VOIX DES PRAIRIES
851 PANET RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


RIVER EAST MENNONITE CHURCH
825 PANET RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


JOSEPH TERES SCHOOL
131 SANFORD FLEMING RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


BERNIE WOLFE SCHOOL
95 BOURNAIS DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


TRANSCONA COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE
1305 WINONA ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


EAST BEACHES FIRE HALL
39052 FEY RD.
GRAND MARAIS
8 am to 8 pm


THE BON BINGO PALACE
2 BEAR RD
SCANTERBURY
8 am to 8 pm


THALBERG COMMUNITY HALL
RD 43 W
THALBERG
8 am to 8 pm


LIBAU COMMUNITY CLUB
31145 RD 86 N
LIBAU
8 am to 8 pm


EAST SELKIRK HALL
711 OLD HENDERSON HWY
EAST SELKIRK
8 am to 8 pm


CORPUS CHRISTI ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURCH
5819 HENDERSON HWY
NAROL
8 am to 8 pm


ROBERT ANDREWS SCHOOL
3230 MANLIUS ST
EAST ST. PAUL
8 am to 8 pm


RM OF EAST ST PAUL OFFICE
3021 BIRDS HILL RD
EAST ST PAUL
8 am to 8 pm


COUNTRY VILLAS EAST ST PAUL
101 COUNTRY CLUB CIRCLE
EAST ST. PAUL
8 am to 8 pm


BIRDS HILL SCHOOL
3950 RALEIGH ST
EAST ST. PAUL
8 am to 8 pm


ALBRIGHT CHURCH
415 MAXWELL KING DR
EAST ST PAUL
8 am to 8 pm


FOXWARREN LEISURE CENTRE
312 WEBSTER AVE
FOXWARREN
8 am to 8 pm


BIRTLE COMMUNITY HALL
160 CENTRE ST
BIRTLE
8 am to 8 pm


OAKBURN COMMUNITY HALL
HWY 21
OAKBURN
8 am to 8 pm


ELPHINSTONE MEMORIAL HALL
220 RAILWAY ST
ELPHINSTONE
8 am to 8 pm


SANDY LAKE DROP IN CENTRE
110 MAIN ST N
SANDY LAKE
8 am to 8 pm


ONANOLE RECREATION CENTRE
386 CENTRAL RD
ONANOLE
8 am to 8 pm


ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION-ERICKSON
30 1ST ST SW
ERICKSON
8 am to 8 pm


ROLLING RIVER FIRST NATION SOUTH QUILL HALL

ROLLING RIVER FIRST NATION
8 am to 8 pm


CLANWILLIAM COMMUNITY HALL
70 2ND AVE
CLANWILLIAM
8 am to 8 pm


MINNEDOSA COMMUNITY CONFERENCE CENTRE
63 MAIN ST N
MINNEDOSA
8 am to 8 pm


STRATHCLAIR COMMUNITY HALL
120 VETERANS WAY
STRATHCLAIR
8 am to 8 pm


SHOAL LAKE COMMUNITY HALL
315 THE DRIVE
SHOAL LAKE
8 am to 8 pm


CLUB FORT ELLICE LEISURE CENTRE
319 MAIN ST
ST. LAZARE
8 am to 8 pm


MCAULEY DROP IN CENTRE
214 QUAPPELLE ST
MCAULEY
8 am to 8 pm


BIRDTAIL SIOUX PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
HSE 4010
BIRDTAIL SIOUX FIRST NATION
8 am to 8 pm


BEULAH COMMUNITY HALL
304 1ST ST
BEULAH
8 am to 8 pm


MINIOTA COMMUNITY HALL
568 MINIOTA RD
MINIOTA
8 am to 8 pm


CRANDALL COMMUNITY HALL
198 BEVERLY ST
CRANDALL
8 am to 8 pm


HAMIOTA COMMUNITY CENTRE
50 4TH ST
HAMIOTA
8 am to 8 pm


OAK RIVER MEMORIAL RINK
7 GOVERNMENT RD
OAK RIVER
8 am to 8 pm


VALLEYVIEW SENIORS CENTRE
380 3RD AVE
RAPID CITY
8 am to 8 pm


KENTON COMMUNITY HALL
219 CORNWALL ST
KENTON
8 am to 8 pm


LENORE COMMUNITY HALL
303 ASSINIBOINE AVE
LENORE
8 am to 8 pm


HARGRAVE COMMUNITY CENTRE
61157 RD 158W
HARGRAVE
8 am to 8 pm


ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION-ELKHORN
4 RICHHILL AVE
ELKHORN
8 am to 8 pm


KOLA SCHOOL
348 ELM ST
KOLA
8 am to 8 pm


CROMER HALL
HWY 256
CROMER
8 am to 8 pm


R.E.S. CENTRE
143 3RD AVE
RESTON
8 am to 8 pm


CANUPAWAKPA COMPLEX HALL
HSE 4030
CANUPAWAKPA DAKOTA NATION
8 am to 8 pm


ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION-VIRDEN
540 8TH AVE S
VIRDEN
8 am to 8 pm


SIOUX VALLEY VETERANS HALL

SIOUX VALLEY FIRST NATION
8 am to 8 pm


GREENDELL PARK COMMUNITY CENTRE
75 WOODLAWN AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


DR. D.W. PENNER SCHOOL
121 HAZELWOOD CRES
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


VICTOR H L WYATT SCHOOL
485 MEADOWOOD DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE JULIE-RIEL SCHOOL
316 ASHWORTH ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


MINNETONKA SCHOOL
200 MINNETONKA ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


THE UNITED CHURCH IN MEADOWOOD
1111 DAKOTA ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


COLLÈGE JEAN-SAUVE
1128 DAKOTA ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE GEORGE MCDOWELL
366 PADDINGTON RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ST. VITAL EMC CHURCH
2005 ST MARY'S RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


QUEENSTON SCHOOL
245 QUEENSTON ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


KELVIN HIGH SCHOOL
155 KINGSWAY
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ROBERT H. SMITH SCHOOL
315 OAK ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


CORYDON COMMUNITY CENTRE - CRESCENTWOOD SITE
1170 CORYDON AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ST. IGNATIUS SCHOOL
239 HARROW ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


BROCK CORYDON SCHOOL
1510 CORYDON AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


SIR WILLIAM OSLER SCHOOL
1600 GRANT AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


MONTROSE SCHOOL
691 MONTROSE ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ROCKWOOD SCHOOL
350 ROCKWOOD ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


HEADINGLEY COMMUNITY CENTRE
5353 PORTAGE AVE
HEADINGLEY
8 am to 8 pm


RIVER WEST PARK SCHOOL
30 STACK ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE DIEPPE
530 DIEPPE RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE CHARLESWOOD SCHOOL
505 OAKDALE DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


CHARLESWOOD MENNONITE CHURCH
699 HANEY ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


GLORIA DEI LUTHERAN CHURCH
637 BUCKINGHAM RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE SECONDAIRE OAK PARK HIGH SCHOOL
820 CHARLESWOOD RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


BEAUMONT SCHOOL
5880 BETSWORTH AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ASSINIBOINE CHARLESWOOD COMMUNITY CHURCH
760 CHARLESWOOD RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


WESTGROVE SCHOOL
50 WESTGROVE WAY
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


WESTDALE SCHOOL
6720 BETSWORTH AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


BEAVERLODGE SCHOOL
6691 RANNOCK AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


GATEWAY RECREATION CENTRE
1717 GATEWAY RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE SUN VALLEY SCHOOL
125 SUN VALLEY DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


HOLY REDEEMER CHURCH
264 DONWOOD DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


RIVER EAST COLLEGIATE
295 SUTTON AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


NORTH KILDONAN COMMUNITY CENTRE
1144 KINGSFORD PL
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE SPRINGFIELD HEIGHTS SCHOOL
505 SHARRON BAY
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


PRINCESS MARGARET SCHOOL
367 HAWTHORNE AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


RIVER EAST CHURCH
755 MCLEOD AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


BERGEN GARDENS
1475 MOLSON ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


H.S. PAUL SCHOOL
160 SOUTHGLEN BLVD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÈCOLE CHRISTINE LESPÉRANCE
425 JOHN FORSYTH RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


HIGHBURY SCHOOL
99 HIGHBURY RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


SAMUEL BURLAND SCHOOL
192 BURLAND AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


THE REDEEMED CHRISTIAN CHURCH OF GOD
2735 ST MARY'S RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ST. NORBERT COMMUNITY CENTRE
3450 PEMBINA HWY
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


LA BARRIERE CROSSINGS SCHOOL
245 LE MAIRE ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


NETLEY COMMUNITY HALL
693 KREAMER RD
PETERSFIELD
8 am to 8 pm


PETERSFIELD COMMUNITY HALL
401 MAIN ST
PETERSFIELD
8 am to 8 pm


CLANDEBOYE COMMUNITY HALL
111 MAIN ST
CLANDEBOYE
8 am to 8 pm


SELKIRK FRIENDSHIP CENTRE
425 EVELINE ST
SELKIRK
8 am to 8 pm


ROBERT SMITH SCHOOL
300 SOPHIA ST
SELKIRK
8 am to 8 pm


GAYNOR FAMILY LIBRARY
806 MANITOBA AVE
SELKIRK
8 am to 8 pm


LIONS CENTENNIAL CENTRE
320 CHRISTIE AVE
SELKIRK
8 am to 8 pm


CENTENNIAL SCHOOL
19 CENTENNIAL AVE
SELKIRK
8 am to 8 pm


ST. CLEMENT PARISH HALL
5 ST CLEMENTS DR
ST ANDREWS
8 am to 8 pm


ROSSDALE PARISH HALL
537 DONALD RD
ROSSDALE
8 am to 8 pm


ST. ANDREWS FIRE HALL
5610 HWY 9
ST ANDREWS
8 am to 8 pm


LITTLE BRITAIN UNITED CHURCH HALL
5879 HWY 9
LOCKPORT
8 am to 8 pm


ST. ANDREWS COMMUNITY CLUB
28 ST ANDREWS RD
ST ANDREWS
8 am to 8 pm


LOUIS RIEL ARTS & TECHNOLOGY CENTRE
5 DE BOURMONT AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


WINDSOR PARK COLLEGIATE
1015 COTTONWOOD RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


PARISH OF SAINTS-MARTYRS-CANADIENS
289 DUSSAULT AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ROYAL CANADIAN MINT
520 LAGIMODIERE BLVD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


SHAMROCK SCHOOL
831 BEAVERHILL BLVD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


SOUTHDALE COMMUNITY CLUB
254 LAKEWOOD BLVD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


COOKS CREEK COMMUNITY CENTRE
30026 ZORA RD
COOKS CREEK
8 am to 8 pm


OAKBANK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
826 CEDAR AVE
OAKBANK
8 am to 8 pm


DUGALD COMMUNITY CENTRE
544 HOLLAND ST
DUGALD
8 am to 8 pm


ILE DES CHÊNES TRANS CANADA CENTRE
1 RIVARD ST
ILE DES CHENES
8 am to 8 pm


HOWDEN COMMUNITY CENTRE
1078 RED RIVER DR
GLENLEA
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE ST. ADOLPHE SCHOOL
444 LA SEINE ST
ST. ADOLPHE
8 am to 8 pm


STE. AGATHE CULTURAL & COMMUNITY CENTRE
183 PEMBINA TR
STE. AGATHE
8 am to 8 pm


NIVERVILLE HERITAGE CENTRE
C - 100 HERITAGE TR
NIVERVILLE
8 am to 8 pm


ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION-RIVERS
633 2ND AVE
RIVERS
8 am to 8 pm


ELTON COLLEGIATE
205 HILLMAN AVE
FORREST
8 am to 8 pm


DOUGLAS COMMUNITY HALL
201 PR RD 340
DOUGLAS
8 am to 8 pm


CORNWALLIS MUNICIPAL OFFICE
C - 107191 VETERANS WAY
CORNWALLIS RM
8 am to 8 pm


KIRKCALDY HEIGHTS SCHOOL
10 KNOWLTON DR
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


GRAND VALLEY COMMUNITY CHURCH
1620 BRAECREST DR
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


MONTEREY ESTATES RECREATIONAL CENTRE
40 MOCKINGBIRD DR
BRANDON
8 am to 8 pm


KEMNAY RECREATIONAL CENTRE
6 IRVING PL
KEMNAY
8 am to 8 pm


ALEXANDER SCHOOL
102 ARGYLE ST
ALEXANDER
8 am to 8 pm


OAK LAKE COMMUNITY HALL
474 CAMERON ST SW
OAK LAKE
8 am to 8 pm


SOURIS GLENWOOD MEMORIAL COMPLEX
30 THIRD AVE W
SOURIS
8 am to 8 pm


ROSELAND SOUTH BRANDON COMMUNITY CLUB
114085 RD 54 RD N
RM OF WHITEHEAD
8 am to 8 pm


BRANDON HILLS COMMUNITY CENTRE
50159 RD 1060 RD W
RM OF CORNWALLIS
8 am to 8 pm


CARROLL MEMORIAL HALL
20 6TH ST
CARROLL
8 am to 8 pm


WAWANESA COMMUNITY HALL
202 4TH ST
WAWANESA
8 am to 8 pm


TREESBANK COMMUNITY CLUB
SW 8-8-16W
TREESBANK
8 am to 8 pm


GLENBORO RAYSTONE MEMORIAL CENTRE
214 BROADWAY ST
GLENBORO
8 am to 8 pm


CYPRESS RIVER MEMORIAL HALL
149 RAILWAY AVE
CYPRESS RIVER
8 am to 8 pm


HOLLAND COMMUNITY CENTRE
136 BROADWAY ST
HOLLAND
8 am to 8 pm


CENTRE CULTUREL FRANCO-MANITOBAIN
340 PROVENCHER BLVD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


CENTRE ST. LOUIS
445 TISSOT ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


COLLÈGE LOUIS-RIEL
585 ST JEAN BAPTISTE ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


PLACE DES MEURONS
400 DES MEURONS ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE HENRI BERGERON
363 ENFIELD CRES
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ARCHWOOD COMMUNITY CLUB
565 GUILBAULT ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


HOLY CROSS MANOR
266 ENFIELD CRES
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


FOYER VINCENT
200 HORACE ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


NORDALE SCHOOL
99 BIRCHDALE AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


CHAMPLAIN COMMUNITY CLUB
282 NIVERVILLE AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


GLENWOOD COMMUNITY CENTRE
27 OVERTON ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE VARENNES
22 VARENNES AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


RESIDENCE DESPINS
151 RUE DESPINS
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ST. JAMES CIVIC CENTRE
2055 NESS AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


STEVENSON BRITANNIA SCHOOL
1777 SILVER AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


VALOUR COMMUNITY CENTRE - CLIFTON SITE
1315 STRATHCONA ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


VALOUR COMMUNITY CENTRE - ISAAC BROCK SITE
715 TELFER ST N
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


HILLSBORO HOUSE
616 STRATHCONA ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


TOWERS OF POLO PARK
666 ST JAMES ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


DEER LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE
323 BRUCE AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


GEORGE WATERS MIDDLE SCHOOL
190 FERRY RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE ASSINIBOINE SCHOOL
175 WINSTON RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


KILTARTAN TOWERS
1710 PORTAGE AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


LUTHER HOME
1084 POWERS ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


EDMUND PARTRIDGE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
1874 MAIN ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


GOVERNOR SEMPLE SCHOOL
150 HARTFORD AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÈCOLE SEVEN OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
800 SALTER ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


VICTORY SCHOOL
395 JEFFERSON AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


INKSTER SCHOOL
633 INKSTER BLVD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


LUXTON SCHOOL
111 POLSON AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ST. JOHN'S HIGH SCHOOL
401 CHURCH AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


CHAMPLAIN SCHOOL
275 CHURCH AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


RALPH BROWN SCHOOL
460 ANDREWS ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


WINNIPEG CANOE CLUB
40 DUNKIRK DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


WINDSOR COMMUNITY CENTRE
99 SPRINGSIDE DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


NORBERRY-GLENLEE COMMUNITY CENTRE
26 MOLGAT AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ST. GEORGE SCHOOL
151 ST GEORGE RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


LAVALLEE SCHOOL
505 ST ANNE'S RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ST. EUGENE CHURCH
1009 ST MARY'S RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE MARIE-ANNE GABOURY SCHOOL
95 PULBERRY ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ARDENBERRY HOUSE
175 PULBERRY ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


RIVERSIDE LIONS ESTATES
188 WORTHINGTON AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


OAKVIEW MANOR
75 CENTER AVE
BLUMENORT
8 am to 8 pm


MITCHELL COMMUNITY CENTRE
130 ASH ST
MITCHELL
8 am to 8 pm


MENNONITE HERITAGE VILLAGE
231 PTH 12 N
STEINBACH
8 am to 8 pm


PAT PORTER ACTIVE LIVING CENTRE
10 CHRYSLER GATE
STEINBACH
8 am to 8 pm


BARROWS COMMUNITY HALL
405 RED DEER LAKE RD
BARROWS
8 am to 8 pm


ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION - MAFEKING
201 PINE AVE
MAFEKING
8 am to 8 pm


SAPOTAWEYAK CREE NATION ADMINISTRATION BUILDING

PELICAN RAPIDS
8 am to 8 pm


ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION - BIRCH RIVER
211 DRURY AVE
BIRCH RIVER
8 am to 8 pm


BIG WOODY COMMUNITY CENTRE
RD 216N N
BIG WOODY
8 am to 8 pm


ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION - BOWSMAN
206 2ND ST
BOWSMAN
8 am to 8 pm


VETERANS COMMUNITY HALL
119 6TH AVE N
SWAN RIVER
8 am to 8 pm


MINITONAS COMMUNITY HALL
302 MAIN ST
MINITONAS
8 am to 8 pm


COWAN COMMUNITY CENTRE
HWY 10 S
COWAN
8 am to 8 pm


DUCK BAY COMMUNITY CENTRE
PR 272
DUCK BAY
8 am to 8 pm


PINE CREEK FIRST NATION BAND OFFICE
HSE 880
PINE CREEK
8 am to 8 pm


CAMPERVILLE COMMUNITY HALL
16 HWY 20 N
CAMPERVILLE
8 am to 8 pm


PINE RIVER COMMUNITY CENTRE
239 PUBLIC RD W
PINE RIVER
8 am to 8 pm


DURBAN COMMUNITY HALL
612 1ST ST W
DURBAN
8 am to 8 pm


ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION - BENITO
95 RAILWAY AVE
BENITO
8 am to 8 pm


BLACK BEAR LODGE
GOVERNMENT ALLOWANCE RD S
SAN CLARA
8 am to 8 pm


ETHELBERT EMERGENCY SERVICES
99 MAIN ST W
ETHELBERT
8 am to 8 pm


ROBLIN COMMUNITY CENTRE
55 6TH AVE NE
ROBLIN
8 am to 8 pm


BIELD COMMUNITY CENTRE
NW 2-26-27W
BIELD
8 am to 8 pm


INGLIS COMMUNITY HALL
121 ANZAC AVE
INGLIS
8 am to 8 pm


SHELLMOUTH COMMUNITY CLUB
204 MAIN ST
SHELLMOUTH
8 am to 8 pm


GEORGE P. BULEZIUK CENTRE
106 SHELL RIVER AVE
RUSSELL
8 am to 8 pm


BINSCARTH DROP-IN CENTER
47 RUSSELL ST
BINSCARTH
8 am to 8 pm


RM OF RIDING MOUNTAIN WEST - ANGUSVILLE
241 MAIN ST
ANGUSVILLE
8 am to 8 pm


WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION BINGO ROOM
1557 HWY 45
WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION
8 am to 8 pm


ROSSBURN DROP-IN CENTRE
53 MAIN ST N
ROSSBURN
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE CONSTABLE EDWARD FINNEY SCHOOL
25 ANGLIA AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


AMBER TRAILS COMMUNITY SCHOOL
1575 TEMPLETON AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE LEILA NORTH COMMUNITY SCHOOL
20 ALLAN BLYE DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ARTHUR E. WRIGHT SCHOOL
1520 JEFFERSON AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


JAMES NISBET COMMUNITY SCHOOL
70 DOUBLEDAY DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


BILL ARNOTT HOUSING CO-OP
200 WATSON ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


TRANQUILITY PLACE HOUSING CO-OP
151 WATSON ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


WANLESS COMMUNITY CLUB
29 FESCUE BLVD
WANLESS
8 am to 8 pm


CORMORANT LAKE SCHOOL
5 SCHOOL
CORMORANT
8 am to 8 pm


CLEARWATER LAKE HALL
AIRPORT RD
THE PAS
8 am to 8 pm


KIKIWAK INN
HWY 10 N
OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION
8 am to 8 pm


KELSEY COMMUNITY SCHOOL
120 STEWART ST
THE PAS
8 am to 8 pm


UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF THE NORTH
436 7TH ST E
THE PAS
8 am to 8 pm


SAM WALLER MUSEUM
306 FISCHER AVE
THE PAS
8 am to 8 pm


OPASQUIA SCHOOL
27 8TH ST W
THE PAS
8 am to 8 pm


MOOSE LAKE COMMUNITY COUNCIL OFFICE
302 MARTIN RD
MOOSE LAKE
8 am to 8 pm


CHEMAWAWIN SCHOOL
1A CREE RD
EASTERVILLE
8 am to 8 pm


GRAND RAPIDS COMMUNITY COMPLEX
LOT 85 GRAND RAPIDS DR
GRAND RAPIDS
8 am to 8 pm


MISIPAWISTIK BAND HALL
59 BEARDY POINT RD
GRAND RAPIDS
8 am to 8 pm


DAUPHIN RIVER COMMUNITY HALL
3 ANAMA BAY
DAUPHIN RIVER FIRST NATION
8 am to 8 pm


LAKE ST. MARTIN BAND OFFICE

LAKE ST. MARTIN FIRST NATION
8 am to 8 pm


LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN SCHOOL

LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN FIRST NATION
8 am to 8 pm


PINAYMOOTANG CONFERENCE CENTRE
PTH 6
PINAYMOOTANG FIRST NATION
8 am to 8 pm


PEGUIS RECREATION CENTRE
HWY 224
PEGUIS
8 am to 8 pm


DALLAS-RED ROSE COMMUNITY HALL
SW 34-28-1W
DALLAS-RED ROSE
8 am to 8 pm


FISHER RIVER HALL
LOT 78
FISHER RIVER FIRST NATION
8 am to 8 pm


KINONJEOSHTEGON FIRST NATION BAND OFFICE
MAIN RD
KINONJEOSHTEGON FIRST NATION
8 am to 8 pm


MATHESON ISLAND COMMUNITY HALL
6 KEN BIRD DR
MATHESON ISLAND
8 am to 8 pm


PINE DOCK COMMUNITY HALL
LOT 2
PINE DOCK
8 am to 8 pm


CHURCHILL TOWN CENTRE COMPLEX
180 LA VERENDRYE AVE
CHURCHILL
8 am to 8 pm


FOX LAKE FIRST NATION BAND OFFICE
107 FOX LAKE DR
FOX LAKE
8 am to 8 pm


GILLAM RECREATION CENTRE
235 MATTONNABEE AVE
GILLAM
8 am to 8 pm


CHIEF SAM COOK MAHMUWEE SCHOOL

SPLIT LAKE
8 am to 8 pm


WAR LAKE BAND OFFICE
125 RAILWAY AVE
ILFORD
8 am to 8 pm


YORK LANDING ARENA
20 EVERGREEN WAY
YORK LANDING
8 am to 8 pm


PIKWITONEI COUNCIL OFFICE

PIKWITONEI
8 am to 8 pm


WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
46 MALLARD CRES
THOMPSON
8 am to 8 pm


BURNTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
103 ARCTIC DR
THOMPSON
8 am to 8 pm


JUNIPER SCHOOL
306 JUNIPER DR
THOMPSON
8 am to 8 pm


DEERWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
101 BEAVER CRES
THOMPSON
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE RIVERSIDE SCHOOL
119 RIVERSIDE DR
THOMPSON
8 am to 8 pm


WAPANOHK COMMUNITY SCHOOL
453 PRINCETON DR
THOMPSON
8 am to 8 pm


NORMAN LINKLATER MEMORIAL MULTIPLEX
10 SCHOOL RD
NELSON HOUSE
8 am to 8 pm


PAINT LAKE FIRE HALL
LIZ LAKE RD
PAINT LAKE
8 am to 8 pm


THICKET PORTAGE COMMUNITY HALL
142 1ST ST
THICKET PORTAGE
8 am to 8 pm


WABOWDEN COMMUNITY HALL
10 CRAN DR
WABOWDEN
8 am to 8 pm


ALL SAINTS UKRAINIAN ORTHODOX CHURCH
1500 DAY ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ARTHUR DAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
43 WHITEHALL BLVD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


MURDOCH MCKAY COLLEGIATE
260 REDONDA ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


TRANSCONA RETIRED CITIZENS CENTRE
328 WHITTIER AVE W
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE CENTRALE SCHOOL
604 DAY ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


WAYOATA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
605 WAYOATA ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


COLLÈGE PIERRE-ELLIOTT-TRUDEAU SCHOOL
216 REDONDA ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


REDEEMER CANADIAN REFORMED CHURCH
15 BATES AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


TILSTON COMMUNITY HALL
1 MORRIS ST
TILSTON
8 am to 8 pm


MELITA HALL
95 MAIN ST
MELITA
8 am to 8 pm


GRANDE-CLAIRIERE CENTRE
SW 30-6-24W
GRANDE-CLAIRIERE
8 am to 8 pm


HARTNEY CENTENNIAL CENTRE
119 EAST RAILWAY ST
HARTNEY
8 am to 8 pm


ELGIN COMMUNITY HALL
149 MAIN ST
ELGIN
8 am to 8 pm


MINTO TOWN AND COUNTRY HALL
220 SOUTH RAILWAY ST
MINTO
8 am to 8 pm


RM OF PRAIRIE LAKES MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
110 REA ST
DUNREA
8 am to 8 pm


NINETTE COMMUNITY PLACE
ROSE ST.
NINETTE
8 am to 8 pm


BELMONT COMMUNITY HALL
130 3RD ST S
BELMONT
8 am to 8 pm


BALDUR MEMORIAL HALL
142 FIRST ST
BALDUR
8 am to 8 pm


MARIAPOLIS FRIENDSHIP CENTRE
121 ST PAUL ST
MARIAPOLIS
8 am to 8 pm


BRUXELLES COMMUNITY HALL
40 SCHOOL ST
BRUXELLES
8 am to 8 pm


SWAN LAKE FRIENDSHIP CENTRE
14A LORNE AVE
SWAN LAKE
8 am to 8 pm


SOMERSET RENDEZ-VOUS CENTRE
400 3RD ST
SOMERSET
8 am to 8 pm


CLUB D'AGE D'OR
172 NOTRE DAME AVE W
NOTRE DAME DE LOURDES
8 am to 8 pm


ST. LEON RECREATIONAL CENTRE
15 MAIN ST
ST. LEON
8 am to 8 pm


ALTAMONT CENTENNIAL COMMUNITY CENTRE
57 KING ST
ALTAMONT
8 am to 8 pm


ST ANDREW'S UNITED CHURCH
338 HAMILTON ST
MANITOU
8 am to 8 pm


BLAIR MORRISON MEMORIAL HALL
504 BROADWAY ST
LA RIVIERE
8 am to 8 pm


PILOT MOUND FELLOWSHIP CLUB
203 BROADWAY AVE
PILOT MOUND
8 am to 8 pm


GLENORA COMMUNITY HALL
212 1ST AVE
GLENORA
8 am to 8 pm


SHAMROCK CENTRE
725 BROADWAY AVE
KILLARNEY
8 am to 8 pm


BOISSEVAIN COMMUNITY CENTRE
468 SOUTH RAILWAY ST
BOISSEVAIN
8 am to 8 pm


DELORAINE-WINCHESTER COMMUNITY COMPLEX
119 LAKE ST N
DELORAINE
8 am to 8 pm


MEDORA COMMUNITY CENTRE
93 4TH ST
MEDORA
8 am to 8 pm


NAPINKA COMMUNITY HALL
35 BROADWAY ST
NAPINKA
8 am to 8 pm


PIERSON COMMUNITY HALL
4 ELVA ST
PIERSON
8 am to 8 pm


LYLETON COMMUNITY HALL
16 SOURIS ST
LYLETON
8 am to 8 pm


ROYAL CANADIAN LEGION - WASKADA
35 RAILWAY AVE
WASKADA
8 am to 8 pm


GOODLANDS COMMUNITY CENTRE
12 MOUNTAIN AVE
GOODLANDS
8 am to 8 pm


CARTWRIGHT CENTENNIAL AUDITORIUM
575 VETERAN DR
CARTWRIGHT
8 am to 8 pm


MATHER HALL
205 2ND ST
MATHER
8 am to 8 pm


CRYSTAL CITY FRIENDSHIP CENTRE
117 BROADWAY ST S
CRYSTAL CITY
8 am to 8 pm


DARLINGFORD SCHOOL HERITAGE MUSEUM
197 BRADBURN ST
DARLINGFORD
8 am to 8 pm


170 HENDON
170 HENDON AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


THE WELLINGTON
3161 GRANT AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


PACIFIC JUNCTION SCHOOL
715 CATHCART ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


CMU
500 SHAFTESBURY BLVD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE TUXEDO PARK
2300 CORYDON AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


200 TUXEDO
200 TUXEDO AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


COLUMBUS COURTS
253 EDGELAND BLVD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


TUXEDO TOWERS
1975 CORYDON AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


CARPATHIA SCHOOL
300 CARPATHIA RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


J. B. MITCHELL SCHOOL
1720 JOHN BREBEUF PL
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


CENTRAL CORYDON COMMUNITY CENTRE - SIR JOHN FRANKLIN SITE
1 SIR JOHN FRANKLIN RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


KENASTON VILLAGE
516 KENASTON BLVD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


LAIDLAW SCHOOL
515 LAIDLAW BLVD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


CANADIAN MENNONITE UNIVERSITY
500 SHAFTESBURY BLVD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


SHAFTESBURY HIGH SCHOOL
2240 GRANT AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


TUXEDO ESTATES
65 SWINDON WAY
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


HAVEN II
21 BOULTON BAY
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


PORTSMOUTH RETIREMENT RESIDENCE
125 PORTSMOUTH BLVD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


TERRACES OF TUXEDO
120 PORTSMOUTH BLVD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


200 TUXEDO
200 TUXEDO AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


WATERFORD SPRINGS SCHOOL
2090 JEFFERSON AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


MEADOWS WEST SCHOOL
150 INKSTER GARDEN DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


TYNDALL PARK COMMUNITY CENTRE
2255 KING EDWARD ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


STANLEY KNOWLES SCHOOL
2424 KING EDWARD ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


WILLOW CENTRE
61 TYNDALL AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


TYNDALL PARK COMMUNITY SCHOOL
2221 KING EDWARD ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


GARDEN GROVE SCHOOL
2340 BURROWS AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


SHAUGHNESSY PARK SCHOOL
1641 MANITOBA AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


SAIGON CENTRE
458 BALMORAL ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


SISTER MACNAMARA SCHOOL
460 SARGENT AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


KNOX UNITED CHURCH
400 EDMONTON ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


PORTAGE PLACE
393 PORTAGE AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ELIM CHAPEL
546 PORTAGE AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


UNIVERSITY OF WINNIPEG
515 PORTAGE AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


WINNIPEG CHINESE ALLIANCE
261 COLONY ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


THE MEETING PLACE
139 SMITH ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


375 ASSINIBOINE
375 ASSINIBOINE AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


DALNAVERT MUSEUM
61 CARLTON ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


THE COLONNADE
77 EDMONTON ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


BISON RUN SCHOOL
60 FRONTIER RD
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE R.H.G. BONNYCASTLE SCHOOL
1100 CHANCELLOR DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ARTHUR A. LEACH SCHOOL
1827 CHANCELLOR DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


CHANCELLOR SCHOOL
1520 CHANCELLOR DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE SOUTH POINTE SCHOOL
615 KIRKBRIDGE DR
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


GENERAL WOLFE SCHOOL
661 BANNING ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


JOHN M. KING SCHOOL
525 AGNES ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


THE WESTEND COMMONS
641 ST MATTHEWS AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


GREENWAY SCHOOL
390 BURNELL ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


GORDON BELL HIGH SCHOOL
3 BORROWMAN PL
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


MCCLURE PLACE
533 GREENWOOD PL
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


WOLSELEY SCHOOL
511 CLIFTON ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


ÉCOLE LAURA SECORD SCHOOL
960 WOLSELEY AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


MULVEY SCHOOL
750 WOLSELEY AVE
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


YOUNG UNITED CHURCH AT CROSSWAYS IN COMMONS
222 FURBY ST
WINNIPEG
8 am to 8 pm


Email: election@elections.mb.ca election@elections.mb.ca | Tel 204-945-3225 204-945-3225 | Toll free 1-866-628-6837 1-866-628-6837

Elections Manitoba © 2024